Publications du Laboratoire

Publications partielles extraites de l’archive ouverte pluridisciplinaires HAL

logo

Erreur d’exécution plugins/auto/hal_pub/v1.0.9/formulaires/hal_pub.html
Article dans une revue
Lucile van Box Som, E. Falize, J.-M. Bonnet-Bidaud, M. Mouchet, C. Busschaert, A. Ciardi
Numerical simulations of high-energy flows in accreting magnetic white dwarfs
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2023
Article dans une revue
J. Minière, S. Bouquet, C. Michaut, J. Sanz, M. Mancini
Numerical study of the Vishniac instability in cooled supernova remnants
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2020
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, A. Abramowski, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, M. Arakawa, M. Arrieta, P. Aubert, M. Backes, A. Balzer, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, J. Becker Tjus, D. Berge, S. Bernhard, K. Bernlöhr, R. Blackwell, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, S. Bonnefoy, P. Bordas, J. Bregeon, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, M. Capasso, S. Carrigan, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, M. Cerruti, N. Chakraborty, R.C.G. Chaves, A. Chen, J. Chevalier, S. Colafrancesco, B. Condon, J. Conrad, I.D. Davids, J. Decock, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, W. Domainko, A. Donath, L.O'C. Drury, K. Dutson, J. Dyks, T. Edwards, K. Egberts, P. Eger, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, S. Eschbach, C. Farnier, S. Fegan, M.V. Fernandes, A. Fiasson, G. Fontaine, A. Förster, S. Funk, M. Füssling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, T. Garrigoux, H. Gast, F. Gaté, G. Giavitto, B. Giebels, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, J. Hawkes, G. Heinzelmann, G. Henri, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, D. Horns, A. Ivascenko, H. Iwasaki, A. Jacholkowska, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, M. Jingo, L. Jouvin, I. Jung-Richardt, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, M. Katsuragawa, U. Katz, D. Kerszberg, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, J. King, S. Klepser, D. Klochkov, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, K. Kosack, S. Krakau, M. Kraus, P.P. Krüger, H. Laffon, G. Lamanna, J. Lau, J.-P. Lees, J. Lefaucheur, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, E. Leser, T. Lohse, M. Lorentz, R. Liu, R. López-Coto, I. Lypova, V. Marandon, D. Malyshev, Alexandre Marcowith, C. Mariaud, R. Marx, G. Maurin, N. Maxted, M. Mayer, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, A.M.W. Mitchell, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, K. Morå, E. Moulin, T. Murach, S. Nakashima, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, M. Padovani, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, M. Paz Arribas, N.W. Pekeur, G. Pelletier, C. Perennes, P.-O. Petrucci, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, H. Poon, D. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Matthieu Renaud, R. de Los Reyes, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, C.B. Rulten, S. Safi-Harb, V. Sahakian, S. Saito, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Schandri, R. Schlickeiser, F. Schüssler, A. Schulz, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Settimo, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, I. Shilon, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, H. Sol, F. Spanier, M. Spir-Jacob, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, C. Steppa, I. Sushch, T. Takahashi, J.-P. Tavernet, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, L. Tibaldo, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, N. Tsuji, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van Der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, A. Viana, P. Vincent, J. Vink, F. Voisin, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, P. Wagner, R.M. Wagner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, P. Willmann, A. Wörnlein, D. Wouters, R. Yang, D. Zaborov, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, F. Zefi, A. Ziegler, J. Zorn, N. Żywucka
The H.E.S.S. Galactic plane survey
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2018
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, A. Abramowski, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, M. Arakawa, M. Arrieta, P. Aubert, M. Backes, A. Balzer, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, J. Becker Tjus, D. Berge, S. Bernhard, K. Bernlöhr, R. Blackwell, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, S. Bonnefoy, P. Bordas, J. Bregeon, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, M. Capasso, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, M. Cerruti, N. Chakraborty, R.C.G. Chaves, A. Chen, J. Chevalier, S. Colafrancesco, B. Condon, J. Conrad, I.D. Davids, J. Decock, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Donath, L.O'C. Drury, K. Dutson, J. Dyks, T. Edwards, K. Egberts, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, S. Eschbach, C. Farnier, S. Fegan, M.V. Fernandes, D. Fernandez, A. Fiasson, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füssling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, T. Garrigoux, F. Gaté, G. Giavitto, B. Giebels, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, J. Hawkes, G. Heinzelmann, G. Henri, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, D. Horns, A. Ivascenko, H. Iwasaki, A. Jacholkowska, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, M. Jingo, L. Jouvin, I. Jung-Richardt, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, M. Katsuragawa, U. Katz, D. Kerszberg, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, J. King, S. Klepser, D. Klochkov, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, K. Kosack, S. Krakau, M. Kraus, P.P. Krüger, H. Laffon, G. Lamanna, J. Lau, J.-P. Lees, J. Lefaucheur, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, E. Leser, T. Lohse, M. Lorentz, R. Liu, R. López-Coto, I. Lypova, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, Alexandre Marcowith, C. Mariaud, R. Marx, G. Maurin, N. Maxted, M. Mayer, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, A.M.W. Mitchell, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, K. Morå, E. Moulin, T. Murach, S. Nakashima, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, M. Padovani, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, N.W. Pekeur, G. Pelletier, C. Perennes, P.-O. Petrucci, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, H. Poon, D. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Matthieu Renaud, R. de Los Reyes, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, C.B. Rulten, S. Safi-Harb, V. Sahakian, S. Saito, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, R. Schlickeiser, F. Schüssler, A. Schulz, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Settimo, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, I. Shilon, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, H. Sol, F. Spanier, M. Spir-Jacob, L. Stawarz, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, C. Steppa, I. Sushch, T. Takahashi, J.-P. Tavernet, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, L. Tibaldo, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, N. Tsuji, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van Der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, A. Viana, P. Vincent, J. Vink, F. Voisin, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, P. Wagner, R.M. Wagner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, P. Willmann, A. Wörnlein, D. Wouters, R. Yang, D. Zaborov, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, F. Zefi, A. Ziegler, J. Zorn, N. Żywucka
Population study of Galactic supernova remnants at very high γ-ray energies with H.E.S.S.
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2018
Article dans une revue
M.G. Aartsen, M. Ackermann, J. Adams, J.A. Aguilar, M. Ahlers, M. Ahrens, I. Al Samarai, D. Altmann, K. Andeen, T. Anderson, I. Ansseau, G. Anton, C. Argüelles, J. Auffenberg, S. Axani, H. Bagherpour, X. Bai, J.P. Barron, S.W. Barwick, V. Baum, R. Bay, J.J. Beatty, J. Becker Tjus, K.-H. Becker, S. Benzvi, D. Berley, E. Bernardini, D.Z. Besson, G. Binder, D. Bindig, E. Blaufuss, S. Blot, C. Bohm, M. Börner, F. Bos, S. Böser, O. Botner, E. Bourbeau, J. Bourbeau, F. Bradascio, J. Braun, M. Brenzke, H.-P. Bretz, S. Bron, J. Brostean-Kaiser, A. Burgman, R.S. Busse, T. Carver, E. Cheung, D. Chirkin, A. Christov, K. Clark, L. Classen, S. Coenders, G.H. Collin, J.M. Conrad, P. Coppin, P. Correa, D.F. Cowen, R. Cross, P. Dave, M. Day, J.P.A.M. de André, C. de Clercq, J.J. Delaunay, H. Dembinski, S. de Ridder, P. Desiati, K.D. de Vries, G. de Wasseige, M. de With, T. Deyoung, J.C. Díaz-Vélez, V. Di Lorenzo, H. Dujmovic, J.P. Dumm, M. Dunkman, E. Dvorak, B. Eberhardt, T. Ehrhardt, B. Eichmann, P. Eller, P.A. Evenson, S. Fahey, A.R. Fazely, J. Felde, K. Filimonov, C. Finley, S. Flis, A. Franckowiak, E. Friedman, A. Fritz, T.K. Gaisser, J. Gallagher, L. Gerhardt, K. Ghorbani, T. Glauch, T. Glüsenkamp, A. Goldschmidt, J.G. Gonzalez, D. Grant, Z. Griffith, C. Haack, A. Hallgren, F. Halzen, K. Hanson, D. Hebecker, D. Heereman, K. Helbing, R. Hellauer, S. Hickford, J. Hignight, G.C. Hill, K.D. Hoffman, R. Hoffmann, T. Hoinka, B. Hokanson-Fasig, K. Hoshina, F. Huang, M. Huber, K. Hultqvist, M. Hünnefeld, R. Hussain, S. In, N. Iovine, A. Ishihara, E. Jacobi, G.S. Japaridze, M. Jeong, K. Jero, B.J.P. Jones, P. Kalaczynski, W. Kang, A. Kappes, D. Kappesser, T. Karg, A. Karle, U. Katz, M. Kauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, A. Kheirandish, J. Kim, M. Kim, T. Kintscher, J. Kiryluk, T. Kittler, S.R. Klein, R. Koirala, H. Kolanoski, L. Köpke, C. Kopper, S. Kopper, J.P. Koschinsky, D.J. Koskinen, M. Kowalski, K. Krings, M. Kroll, G. Krückl, S. Kunwar, N. Kurahashi, T. Kuwabara, A. Kyriacou, M. Labare, J.L. Lanfranchi, M.J. Larson, F. Lauber, K. Leonard, M. Lesiak-Bzdak, M. Leuermann, Q.R. Liu, C.J. Lozano Mariscal, L. Lu, J. Lünemann, W. Luszczak, J. Madsen, G. Maggi, K.B.M. Mahn, S. Mancina, R. Maruyama, K. Mase, R. Maunu, K. Meagher, M. Medici, M. Meier, T. Menne, G. Merino, T. Meures, S. Miarecki, J. Micallef, G. Momenté, T. Montaruli, R.W. Moore, R. Morse, M. Moulai, R. Nahnhauer, P. Nakarmi, U. Naumann, G. Neer, H. Niederhausen, S.C. Nowicki, D.R. Nygren, A. Obertacke Pollmann, A. Olivas, A. O'Murchadha, E. O'Sullivan, T. Palczewski, H. Pandya, D.V. Pankova, P. Peiffer, J.A. Pepper, C. Pérez de los Heros, D. Pieloth, E. Pinat, M. Plum, P.B. Price, G.T. Przybylski, C. Raab, L. Rädel, M. Rameez, L. Rauch, K. Rawlins, I.C. Rea, R. Reimann, B. Relethford, M. Relich, E. Resconi, W. Rhode, M. Richman, S. Robertson, M. Rongen, C. Rott, T. Ruhe, D. Ryckbosch, D. Rysewyk, I. Safa, T. Sälzer, S.E. Sanchez Herrera, A. Sandrock, J. Sandroos, M. Santander, Subir Sarkar, Sourav Sarkar, K. Satalecka, P. Schlunder, T. Schmidt, A. Schneider, S. Schoenen, S. Schöneberg, L. Schumacher, S. Sclafani, D. Seckel, S. Seunarine, J. Soedingrekso, D. Soldin, M. Song, G.M. Spiczak, C. Spiering, J. Stachurska, M. Stamatikos, T. Stanev, A. Stasik, R. Stein, J. Stettner, A. Steuer, T. Stezelberger, R.G. Stokstad, A. Stößl, N.L. Strotjohann, T. Stuttard, G.W. Sullivan, M. Sutherland, I. Taboada, J. Tatar, F. Tenholt, S. Ter-Antonyan, A. Terliuk, S. Tilav, P.A. Toale, M.N. Tobin, C. Toennis, S. Toscano, D. Tosi, M. Tselengidou, C.F. Tung, A. Turcati, C.F. Turley, B. Ty, E. Unger, M. Usner, J. Vandenbroucke, W. van Driessche, D. van Eijk, N. van Eijndhoven, S. Vanheule, J. van Santen, E. Vogel, M. Vraeghe, C. Walck, A. Wallace, M. Wallraff, F.D. Wandler, N. Wandkowsky, A. Waza, C. Weaver, M.J. Weiss, C. Wendt, J. Werthebach, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, N. Whitehorn, K. Wiebe, C.H. Wiebusch, L. Wille, D.R. Williams, L. Wills, M. Wolf, J. Wood, T.R. Wood, K. Woschnagg, D.L. Xu, X.W. Xu, Y. Xu, J.P. Yanez, G. Yodh, S. Yoshida, T. Yuan, S. Abdollahi, M. Ajello, R. Angioni, L. Baldini, J. Ballet, G. Barbiellini, D. Bastieri, K. Bechtol, R. Bellazzini, B. Berenji, E. Bissaldi, R.D. Blandford, R. Bonino, E. Bottacini, J. Bregeon, P. Bruel, R. Buehler, T.H. Burnett, E. Burns, S. Buson, R.A. Cameron, R. Caputo, P.A. Caraveo, E. Cavazzuti, E. Charles, S. Chen, C.C. Cheung, J. Chiang, G. Chiaro, S. Ciprini, J. Cohen-Tanugi, J. Conrad, D. Costantin, S. Cutini, F. d'Ammando, F. de Palma, S.W. Digel, N. Di Lalla, M. Di Mauro, L. Di Venere, A. Domínguez, C. Favuzzi, A. Franckowiak, Y. Fukazawa, S. Funk, P. Fusco, F. Gargano, D. Gasparrini, N. Giglietto, M. Giomi, P. Giommi, F. Giordano, M. Giroletti, T. Glanzman, D. Green, I.A. Grenier, M.-H. Grondin, S. Guiriec, A.K. Harding, M. Hayashida, E. Hays, J.W. Hewitt, D. Horan, G. Jóhannesson, M. Kadler, S. Kensei, D. Kocevski, F. Krauss, M. Kreter, M. Kuss, G. La Mura, S. Larsson, L. Latronico, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J. Li, F. Longo, F. Loparco, M.N. Lovellette, P. Lubrano, J.D. Magill, S. Maldera, D. Malyshev, A. Manfreda, M.N. Mazziotta, J.E. Mcenery, M. Meyer, P.F. Michelson, T. Mizuno, M.E. Monzani, A. Morselli, I.V. Moskalenko, M. Negro, E. Nuss, R. Ojha, N. Omodei, M. Orienti, E. Orlando, M. Palatiello, V.S. Paliya, J.S. Perkins, M. Persic, M. Pesce-Rollins, F. Piron, T.A. Porter, G. Principe, S. Rainò, R. Rando, B. Rani, M. Razzano, S. Razzaque, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, N. Renault-Tinac

ci
, S. Ritz, L.S. Rochester, P.M. Saz Parkinson, C. Sgrò, E.J. Siskind, G. Spandre, P. Spinelli, D.J. Suson, H. Tajima, M. Takahashi, Y. Tanaka, J.B. Thayer, D.J. Thompson, L. Tibaldo, D.F. Torres, E. Torresi, G. Tosti, E. Troja, J. Valverde, G. Vianello, M. Vogel, K. Wood, M. Wood, G. Zaharijas, M.L. Ahnen, S. Ansoldi, L.A. Antonelli, C. Arcaro, D. Baack, A. Babić, B. Banerjee, P. Bangale, U. Barres de Almeida, J.A. Barrio, J. Becerra González, W. Bednarek, E. Bernardini, A. Berti, W. Bhattacharyya, A. Biland, O. Blanch, G. Bonnoli, A. Carosi, R. Carosi, G. Ceribella, A. Chatterjee, S.M. Colak, P. Colin, E. Colombo, J.L. Contreras, J. Cortina, S. Covino, P. Cumani, P. da Vela, F. Dazzi, A. de Angelis, B. de Lotto, M. Delfino, J. Delgado, F. Di Pierro, A. Domínguez, D . Dominis Prester, D. Dorner, M. Doro, S. Einecke, D. Elsaesser, V. Fallah Ramazani, A. Fernández-Barral, D. Fidalgo, L. Foffano, K. Pfrang, M.V. Fonseca, L. Font, A. Franceschini, C. Fruck, D. Galindo, S. Gallozzi, R.J. García López, M. Garczarczyk, M. Gaug, P. Giammaria, N. Godinović, D. Gora, D. Guberman, D. Hadasch, A. Hahn, T. Hassan, M. Hayashida, J. Herrera, J. Hose, D. Hrupec, S. Inoue, K. Ishio, Y. Konno, H. Kubo, J. Kushida, D. Lelas, E. Lindfors, S. Lombardi, F. Longo, M. López, C. Maggio, P. Majumdar, M. Makariev, G. Maneva, M. Manganaro, K. Mannheim, L. Maraschi, M. Mariotti, M. Martínez, S. Masuda, D. Mazin, M. Minev, J.M. M, R. Mirzoyan, A. Moralejo, V. Moreno, E. Moretti, T. Nagayoshi, V. Neustroev, A. Niedzwiecki, M. Nievas Rosillo, C . Nigro, K. Nilsson, D. Ninci, K. Nishijima, K. Noda, L. Nogués, S. Paiano, J. Palacio, D. Paneque, R. Paoletti, J.M. Paredes, G. Pedaletti, M. Peresano, M. Persic, P.G. Prada Moroni, E. Prandini, I. Puljak, J. Rodriguez Garcia, I. Reichardt, W. Rhode, M. Ribó, J. Rico, C. Righi, A. Rugliancich, T. Saito, K. Satalecka, T. Schweizer, J. Sitarek, I. Šnidarić, D. Sobczynska, A. Stamerra, M. Strzys, T. Surić, M. Takahashi, F. Tavecchio, P. Temnikov, T. Terzić, M. Teshima, N . Torres-Albà, A. Treves, S. Tsujimoto, G. Vanzo, M. Vazquez Acosta, I. Vovk, J.E. Ward, M. Will, D. Zarić, F. Lucarelli, M. Tavani, G. Piano, I. Donnarumma, C. Pittori, F. Verrecchia, G. Barbiellini, A. Bulgarelli, P. Caraveo, P.W. Cattaneo, S. Colafrancesco, E. Costa, G. Di Cocco, A. Ferrari, F. Gianotti, A. Giuliani, P. Lipari, S. Mereghetti, A. Morselli, L. Pacciani, F. Paoletti, N. Parmiggiani, A. Pellizzoni, P. Picozza, M. Pilia, A. Rappoldi, A. Trois, S. Vercellone, V. Vittorini, K.Z. Stanek, C.S. Kochanek, J.F. Beacom, T.A. Thompson, T.W.-S. Holoien, S. Dong, J.L. Prieto, B.J. Shappee, S. Holmbo, A.U. Abeysekara, A. Albert, R. Alfaro, C. Alvarez, R. Arceo, J.C. Arteaga-Velázquez, D. Avila Rojas, H.A. Ayala Solares, A. Becerril, E. Belmont-Moreno, A. Bernal, K.S. Caballero-Mora, T. Capistrán, A. Carramiñana, S. Casanova, M. Castillo, U. Cotti, J. Cotzomi, S. Coutiño de León, C. de León, E. de la Fuente, R. Diaz Hernandez, S. Dichiara, B.L. Dingus, M.A. Duvernois, J.C. Díaz-Vélez, R.W. Ellsworth, K. Engel, D.W. Fiorino, H. Fleischhack, N. Fraija, J.A. García-González, F. Garfias, A. González Muñoz, M.M. González, J.A. Goodman, Z. Hampel-Arias, J.P. Harding, S. Hernandez, B. Hona, F. Hueyotl-Zahuantitla, C.M. Hui, P. Hüntemeyer, A. Iriarte, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, S. Kaufmann, G.J. Kunde, A. Lara, R.J. Lauer, W.H. Lee, D. Lennarz, H. León Vargas, J.T. Linnemann, A.L. Longinotti, G. Luis-Raya, R. Luna-García, K. Malone, S.S. Marinelli, O. Martinez, I. Martinez-Castellanos, J. Martínez-Castro, H. Martínez-Huerta, J.A. Matthews, P. Miranda-Romagnoli, E. Moreno, M. Mostafá, A. Nayerhoda, L. Nellen, M. Newbold, M.U. Nisa, R. Noriega-Papaqui, R. Pelayo, J. Pretz, E.G. Pérez-Pérez, Z. Ren, C.D. Rho, C. Rivière, D. Rosa-González, M. Rosenberg, E. Ruiz-Velasco, E. Ruiz-Velasco, F. Salesa Greus, A. Sandoval, M. Schneider, H. Schoorlemmer, G. Sinnis, A.J. Smith, R.W. Springer, P. Surajbali, O. Tibolla, K. Tollefson, I. Torres, L. Villaseñor, T. Weisgarber, F. Werner, T. Yapici, Y. Gaurang, A. Zepeda, H. Zhou, J.D. Álvarez, H. Abdalla, E.O. Angüner, C. Armand, M. Backes, Y. Becherini, D. Berge, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, S. Bonnefoy, P. Bordas, F. Brun, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, M. Cerruti, N. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, A. Chen, S. Colafrancesco, I.D. Davids, C. Deil, J. Devin, A Djannati-Ataï, K. Egberts, G. Emery, S. Eschbach, A. Fiasson, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füßling, Y.A. Gallant, F. Gaté, G. Giavitto, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, M. Haupt, G. Henri, J.A. Hinton, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, L. Jouvin, I. Jung-Richardt, D. Kerszberg, B. Khélifi, J. King, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, M. Kraus, J. Lefaucheur, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, E. Leser, T. Lohse, R. López-Coto, M. Lorentz, I. Lypova, V. Marandon, G. Guillem Martí-Devesa, G. Maurin, A.M.W. Mitchell, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, E. Moulin, T. Murach, M. de Naurois, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, S. Ohm, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, C. Perennes, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, M. Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, D.A. Sanchez, M. Sasaki, R. Schlickeiser, F. Schüssler, A. Schulz, U. Schwanke, M. Seglar-Arroyo, N. Shafi, R. Simoni, H. Sol, C. Stegmann, C. Steppa, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, D. Tiziani, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, J. Veh, P. Vincent, F. Voisin, S.J. Wagner, R.M. Wagner, A. Wierzcholska, R. Zanin, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, A. Ziegler, J. Zorn, N. Żywucka, V. Savchenko, C. Ferrigno, A. Bazzano, R. Diehl, E. Kuulkers, P. Laurent, S. Mereghetti, L. Natalucci, F. Panessa, J. Rodi, P. Ubertini, T. Morokuma, K. Ohta, Y.T. Tanaka, H. Mori, M. Yamanaka, K.S. Kawabata, Y. Utsumi, T. Nakaoka, M. Kawabata, H. Nagashima, M. Yoshida, Y. Matsuoka, R. Itoh, W. Keel, C. Copperwheat, I. Steele, S.B. Cenko, D.F. Cowen, J.J. Delaunay, P.A. Evans, D.B. Fox, A. Keivani, J.A. Kennea, F.E. Marshall, J.P. Osborne, M. Santander, A. Tohuvavohu, C.F. Turley, A.U. Abeysekara, A. Archer, W. Benbow, R. Bird, A. Brill, R. Brose, M. Buchovecky, J.H. Buckley, V. Bugaev, J.L. Christiansen, M.P. Connolly, W. Cui, M.K. Daniel, M. Errando, A. Falcone, Q. Feng, J.P. Finley, L. Fortson, A. Furniss, O. Gueta, M. Hütten, O. Hervet, G. Hughes, T.B. Humensky, C.A. Johnson, P. Kaaret, P. Kar, N. Kelley-Hoskins, M. Kertzman, D. Kieda, M. Krause, F. Krennrich, S. Kumar, M.J. Lang, T.T.Y. Lin, G. Maier, S. Mcarthur, P. Moriarty, R. Mukherjee, D. Nieto, S. O'Brien, R.A. Ong, A.N. Otte, N. Park, A. Petrashyk, M. Pohl, A. Popkow, E. Pueschel, J. Quinn, K. Ragan, P.T. Reynolds, G.T. Richards, E. Roache, C. Rulten, I. Sadeh, S.S. Scott, G.H. Sembroski, K. Shahinyan, I. Sushch, S. Trépanier, J. Tyler, V.V. Vassiliev, S.P. Wakely, A. Weinstein, R.M. Wells, P. Wilcox, A. Wilhelm, D.A. Williams, B. Zitzer, A.J. Tetarenko, A.E. Kimball, J.C.A. Miller-Jones, G.R. Sivakoff
Multimessenger observations of a flaring blazar coincident with high-energy neutrino IceCube-170922A
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2018
Article dans une revue
H. Abdallah, P. Aubert, J. Chevalier, A. Fiasson, F. Krayzel, G. Lamanna, J.P. Lees, G. Maurin, S. Rosier-Lees, D.A. Sanchez, T. Vuillaume, J. Bolmont, M. Cerruti, R. Chalme-Calvet, M. Chétien, A. Jacholkowska, D. Kerszberg, Michel Kieffer, J.-P. Lenain, C. Perennes, M. Settimo, J.-P. Tavernet, P. Vincent, J. Bregeon, R.C.G. Chaves, J. Devin, Y.A. Gallant, Alexandre Marcowith, M. Padovani, Matthieu Renaud, George Vasileiadis, J. Carr, J.-P. Ernenwein, J. Niemiec, C. Trichard, F. Brun, B. Condon, M.-H. Grondin, H. Laffon, M. Lemoine-Goumard, B. Degrange, S. Fegan, G. Fontaine, B. Giebels, M. Holler, C. Mariaud, M. De Naurois, D. Zaborov, F. Zefi, A. Djannati-Ataï, S. Gabici, L. Jouvin, B. Khélifi, A. Lemière, S. Pita, M. Punch, T. Tavernier, R. Terrier, M. Arrieta, Catherine Boisson, Olivier Hervet, Julien Lefaucheur, Cameron Rulten, Hélène Sol, Andreas Zech
A search for very high-energy flares from the microquasars GRS 1915+105, Circinus X-1, and V4641 Sgr using contemporaneous H.E.S.S. and RXTE observations
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2023
Article dans une revue
S. Ghazaryan, G. Alecian, A. A. Hakobyan
Statistical Analysis of the New Catalogue of CP Stars
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2022
Article dans une revue
Magali Deleuil, Suzanne Aigrain, Claire Moutou, Juan Cabrera, François Bouchy, Hans-Jörg Deeg, J. M. Almenara, Guillaume Hébrard, Alexandre Santerne, Rafael Alonso, Aldo Stefano Bonomo, Pascal Bordé, Szilard Csizmadia, Rodrigo Fernando Diaz, Anders Erikson, Malcolm Fridlund, Davide Gandolfi, Eike Guenther, Tristan Guillot, Pascal Guterman, Sascha Grziwa, Artie Hatzes, Alain Léger, Tsevi Mazeh, Aviv Ofir, Marc Ollivier, Martin Pätzold, Hannu Parviainen, Heike Rauer, Daniel Rouan, Jean Schneider, Ruth Titz-Weider, Brandon Tingley, Jörg Weingrill
Planets, candidates, and binaries from the CoRoT/Exoplanet programme
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2020
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, A. Abramowski, F. Aharonian, F.Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, M. Arakawa, C. Armand, M. Arrieta, M. Backes, A. Balzer, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, J.Becker Tjus, D. Berge, S. Bernhard, K. Bernlöhr, R. Blackwell, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, S. Bonnefoy, P. Bordas, J. Bregeon, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, M. Capasso, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, M. Cerruti, N. Chakraborty, R.C. G. Chaves, A. Chen, J. Chevalier, S. Colafrancesco, B. Condon, J. Conrad, I.D. Davids, J. Decock, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Donath, L.O'C. Drury, J. Dyks, T. Edwards, K. Egberts, G. Emery, J.P. Ernenwein, S. Eschbach, C. Farnier, S. Fegan, M.V. Fernandes, A. Fiasson, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füssling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, T. Garrigoux, F. Gaté, G. Giavitto, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, J. Hawkes, G. Heinzelmann, G. Henri, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, D. Horns, A. Ivascenko, H. Iwasaki, A. Jacholkowska, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, M. Jingo, L. Jouvin, I. Jung-Richardt, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, M. Katsuragawa, U. Katz, D. Kerszberg, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, J. King, S. Klepser, D. Klochkov, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, K. Kosack, S. Krakau, M. Kraus, P.P. Krüger, H. Laffon, G. Lamanna, J. Lau, J. Lefaucheur, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.P. Lenain, E. Leser, T. Lohse, M. Lorentz, R. Liu, R. López-Coto, I. Lypova, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, Alexandre Marcowith, C. Mariaud, R. Marx, G. Maurin, N. Maxted, M. Mayer, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, A.M. W. Mitchell, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, K. Morå, E. Moulin, T. Murach, S. Nakashima, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, M. Padovani, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, N.W. Pekeur, G. Pelletier, C. Perennes, P.O. Petrucci, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Matthieu Renaud, R. de Los Reyes, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, C.B. Rulten, V. Sahakian, S. Saito, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, R. Schlickeiser, F. Schüssler, A. Schulz, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, I. Shilon, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, H. Sol, F. Spanier, M. Spir-Jacob, Ł. Stawarz, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, C. Steppa, I. Sushch, T. Takahashi, J.P. Tavernet, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, L. Tibaldo, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, N. Tsuji, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van Der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, A. Viana, P. Vincent, J. Vink, F. Voisin, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, P. Wagner, R.M. Wagner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, P. Willmann, A. Wörnlein, D. Wouters, R. Yang, D. Zaborov, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, F. Zefi, A. Ziegler, J. Zorn, N. Żywucka, R. Enokiya, Y. Fukui, T. Hayakawa, T. Okuda, K. Torii, H. Yamamoto
HESS J1741−302: a hidden accelerator in the Galactic plane
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2018
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, M. Arakawa, C. Arcaro, C. Armand, M. Arrieta, M. Backes, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, J. Becker Tjus, D. Berge, S. Bernhard, K. Bernlöhr, R. Blackwell, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, S. Bonnefoy, P. Bordas, J. Bregeon, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, M. Capasso, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, M. Cerruti, N. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, R.C.G. Chaves, A. Chen, S. Colafrancesco, B. Condon, I.D. Davids, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Atai, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, L.O'C. Drury, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, S. Eschbach, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füssling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, F. Gaté, G. Giavitto, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Heinzelmann, G. Henri, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, D. Horns, D. Huber, H. Iwasaki, A. Jacholkowska, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, L. Jouvin, I. Jung-Richardt, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, M. Katsuragawa, U. Katz, D. Kerszberg, D. Khangu

lyan
, B. Khélifi, J. King, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, K. Kosack, S. Krakau, M. Kraus, P.P. Krüger, G. Lamanna, J. Lau, J. Lefaucheur, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, E. Leser, T. Lohse, M. Lorentz, R. López-Coto, I. Lypova, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, Alexandre Marcowith, C. Mariaud, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, A.M.W. Mitchell, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, E. Moulin, T. Murach, S. Nakashima, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, M. Padovani, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, C. Perennes, P.-O. Petrucci, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Matthieu Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Saito, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, R. Schlickeiser, F. Schüssler, A. Schulz, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, I. Shilon, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, F. Spanier, A. Specovius, M. Spir-Jacob, L. Stawarz, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, J.-P. Tavernet, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, L. Tibaldo, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, N. Tsuji, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van Der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, A. Viana, P. Vincent, J. Vink, F. Voisin, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, R.M. Wagner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, R. Yang, D. Zaborov, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, F. Zefi, A. Ziegler, J. Zorn, N. Żywucka, M. Cirelli, P. Panci, F. Sala, J. Silk, M. Taoso
Searches for gamma-ray lines and 'pure WIMP' spectra from Dark Matter annihilations in dwarf galaxies with H.E.S.S
Année d'ajout au dépôt : 2018