Publications du Laboratoire

Publications partielles extraites de l’archive ouverte pluridisciplinaires HAL logo

Article dans une revue
S. Chen, R.N. Caballero, y.J. Guo, A. Chalumeau, K. Liu, G. Shaifullah, K.J. Lee, S. Babak, G. Desvignes, A. Parthasarathy, H. Hu, E. van Der Wateren, J. Antoniadis, A.-S. Bak Nielsen, C.G. Bassa, A. Berthereau, M. Burgay, D.J. Champion, I. Cognard, M. Falxa, R.D. Ferdman, P.C.C. Freire, J.R. Gair, E. Graikou, L. Guillemot, J. Jang, G.H. Janssen, R. Karuppusamy, M.J. Keith, M. Kramer, X.J. Liu, A.G. Lyne, R.A. Main, J.W. Mckee, M.B. Mickaliger, B.B.P. Perera, D. Perrodin, A. Petiteau, N.K. Porayko, A. Possenti, A. Samajdar, S.A. Sanidas, A. Sesana, L. Speri, B.W. Stappers, G. Theureau, C. Tiburzi, A. Vecchio, J.P.W. Verbiest, J. Wang, L. Wang, H. Xu
Common-red-signal analysis with 24-yr high-precision timing of the European Pulsar Timing Array: inferences in the stochastic gravitational-wave background search
Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society, Oxford University Press (OUP): Policy P - Oxford Open Option A, 2021, 508 (4), pp.4970-4993. ⟨10.1093/mnras/stab2833⟩
Article dans une revue
Jean-Mathias Griessmeier, D.A. Smith, Gilles Theureau, T.J. Johnson, M. Kerr, L. Bondonneau, Ismaël Cognard, M. Serylak
Follow-up of 27 radio-quiet gamma-ray pulsars at 110–190 MHz using the international LOFAR station FR606
Astron.Astrophys., 2021, 654, pp.A43. ⟨10.1051/0004-6361/202140841⟩
Article dans une revue
Sunil Chandra, Markus Boettcher, Pranjupriya Goswami, Kulinder Pal Singh, Michael Zacharias, Navpreet Kaur, Sudip Bhattacharyya, Shashikiran Ganesh, Daniela Dorner
X-Ray Observations of 1ES 1959+650 in Its High-activity State in 2016–2017 with AstroSat and Swift
Astrophys.J., 2021, 918 (2), pp.67. ⟨10.3847/1538-4357/ac01d1⟩
Article dans une revue
Irina ya Aref'Eva, Anastasia A. Golubtsova, Eric Gourgoulhon
Holographic drag force in 5d Kerr-AdS black hole
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 04, pp.169. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)169⟩
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, H. Abe, F. Acero, A. Acharyya, R. Adam, I. Agudo, A. Aguirre-Santaella, R. Alfaro, J. Alfaro, C. Alispach, R. Aloisio, R. Alves Batista, L. Amati, E. Amato, G. Ambrosi, E.O. Angüner, A. Araudo, T. Armstrong, F. Arqueros, L. Arrabito, K. Asano, y. Ascasíbar, M. Ashley, M. Backes, C. Balazs, M. Balbo, B. Balmaverde, A. Baquero Larriva, V. Barbosa Martins, M. Barkov, L. Baroncelli, U. Barres de Almeida, J.A. Barrio, P. Batista, J. Becerra, y. Becherini, G. Beck, J. Becker Tjus, R. Belmont, W. Benbow, E. Bernardini, A. Berti, M. Berton, B. Bertucci, V. Beshley, B. Bi, B. Biasuzzi, A. Biland, E. Bissaldi, J. Biteau, O. Blanch, F. Bocchino, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, G. Bonanno, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, G. Bonnoli, P. Bordas, E. Bottacini, M. Böttcher, V. Bozhilov, J. Bregeon, A. Brill, A.M. Brown, P. Bruno, A. Bruno, A. Bulgarelli, M. Burton, M. Buscemi, A. Caccianiga, R. Cameron, M. Capasso, M. Caprai, A. Caproni, R. Capuzzo-Dolcetta, P. Caraveo, R. Carosi, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, E. Cascone, D. Cauz, K. Cerny, M. Cerruti, P. Chadwick, S. Chaty, A. Chen, M. Chernyakova, G. Chiaro, A. Chiavassa, L. Chytka, V. Conforti, F. Conte, J.L. Contreras, J. Coronado-Blazquez, J. Cortina, A. Costa, H. Costantini, S. Covino, P. Cristofari, O. Cuevas, F. d'Ammando, M.K. Daniel, J. Davies, F. Dazzi, A. de Angelis, M. de Bony de Lavergne, V. de Caprio, R. de Cássia dos Anjos, E.M. de Gouveia Dal Pino, B. de Lotto, D. de Martino, M. de Naurois, E. de Oña Wilhelmi, F. de Palma, V. de Souza, C. Delgado, R. Della Ceca, D. Della Volpe, D. Depaoli, T. Di Girolamo, F. Di Pierro, C. Díaz, C. Díaz-Bahamondes, S. Diebold, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Domínguez, A. Donini, D. Dorner, M. Doro, J. Dournaux, V.V. Dwarkadas, J. Ebr, C. Eckner, S. Einecke, T.R.N. Ekoume, D. Elsässer, G. Emery, C. Evoli, M. Fairbairn, D. Falceta-Goncalves, S. Fegan, Q. Feng, G. Ferrand, E. Fiandrini, A. Fiasson, V. Fioretti, L. Foffano, M.V. Fonseca, L. Font, G. Fontaine, F.J. Franco, L. Freixas Coromina, S. Fukami, y. Fukazawa, y. Fukui, D. Gaggero, G. Galanti, V. Gammaldi, E. Garcia, M. Garczarczyk, D. Gascon, M. Gaug, A. Gent, A. Ghalumyan, G. Ghirlanda, F. Gianotti, M. Giarrusso, G. Giavitto, N. Giglietto, F. Giordano, J. Glicenstein, P. Goldoni, J.M. González, K. Gourgouliatos, T. Grabarczyk, P. Grandi, J. Granot, D. Grasso, J. Green, J. Grube, O. Gueta, S. Gunji, A. Halim, M. Harvey, T. Hassan Collado, K. Hayashi, M. Heller, S. Hernández Cadena, O. Hervet, J. Hinton, N. Hiroshima, B. Hnatyk, R. Hnatyk, D. Hoffmann, W. Hofmann, J. Holder, D. Horan, J. Hörandel, P. Horvath, T. Hovatta, M. Hrabovsky, D. Hrupec, G. Hughes, M. Hütten, M. Iarlori, T. Inada, S. Inoue, A. Insolia, M. Ionica, M. Iori, M. Jacquemont, M. Jamrozy, P. Janecek, I. Jiménez Martínez, W. Jin, I. Jung-Richardt, J. Jurysek, P. Kaaret, V. Karas, S. Karkar, N. Kawanaka, D. Kerszberg, B. Khélifi, R. Kissmann, Jürgen Knödlseder, y. Kobayashi, K. Kohri, N. Komin, A. Kong, K. Kosack, H. Kubo, N. La Palombara, G. Lamanna, R.G. Lang, J. Lapington, P. Laporte, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J. Lenain, F. Leone, G. Leto, F. Leuschner, E. Lindfors, S. Lloyd, T. Lohse, S. Lombardi, F. Longo, A. Lopez, M. López, R. López-Coto, S. Loporchio, F. Lucarelli, P.L. Luque-Escamilla, E. Lyard, C. Maggio, A. Majczyna, M. Makariev, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, G. Maneva, M. Manganaro, G. Manicò, Alexandre Marcowith, M. Marculewicz, S. Markoff, P. Marquez, J. Martí, O. Martinez, M. Martínez, G. Martínez, H. Martínez-Huerta, G. Maurin, D. Mazin, J.D. Mbarubucyeye, D. Medina Miranda, M. Meyer, S. Micanovic, T. Miener, M. Minev, J.M. Miranda, A. Mitchell, T. Mizuno, B. Mode, R. Moderski, L. Mohrmann, E. Molina, T. Montaruli, A. Moralejo, J. Morales Merino, D. Morcuende-Parrilla, A. Morselli, R. Mukherjee, C. Mundell, T. Murach, H. Muraishi, A. Nagai, T. Nakamori, R. Nemmen, J. Niemiec, D. Nieto, M. Nievas, M. Nikołajuk, K. Nishijima, K. Noda, D. Nosek, S. Nozaki, P. O'Brien, y. Ohira, M. Ohishi, T. Oka, R.A. Ong, M. Orienti, R. Orito, M. Orlandini, E. Orlando, J.P. Osborne, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, A. Pagliaro, M. Palatka, D. Paneque, F.R. Pantaleo, J.M. Paredes, N. Parmiggiani, B. Patricelli, L. Pavletić, A. Pe'Er, M. Pech, M. Pecimotika, M. Peresano, M. Persic, O. Petruk, K. Pfrang, P. Piatteli, E. Pietropaolo, R. Pillera, B. Pilszyk, D. Pimentel, F. Pintore, S. Pita, M. Pohl, V. Poireau, M. Polo, R.R. Prado, J. Prast, G. Principe, N. Produit, H. Prokoph, M. Prouza, H. Przybilski, E. Pueschel, G. Pühlhofer, M.L. Pumo, M. Punch, F. Queiroz, A. Quirrenbach, R. Rando, S. Razzaque, E. Rebert, S. Recchia, P. Reichherzer, O. Reimer, A. Reimer, y. Renier, T. Reposeur, W. Rhode, D. Ribeiro, M. Ribó, T. Richtler, J. Rico, F. Rieger, V. Rizi, J. Rodriguez, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J.C. Rodriguez Ramirez, J.J. Rodríguez Vázquez, P. Romano, G. Romeo, M. Roncadelli, J. Rosado, A. Rosales de Leon, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, W. Rujopakarn, F. Russo, I. Sadeh, L. Saha, T. Saito, F. Salesa Greus, D. Sanchez, M. Sánchez-Conde, P. Sangiorgi, H. Sano, M. Santander, E.M. Santos, A. Sanuy, S. Sarkar, F.G. Saturni, U. Sawangwit, A. Scherer, B. Schleicher, P. Schovanek, F. Schussler, U. Schwanke, E. Sciacca, S. Scuderi, M. Seglar Arroyo, O. Sergijenko, M. Servillat, K. Seweryn, A. Shalchi, P. Sharma, R.C. Shellard, H. Siejkowski, A. Sinha, V. Sliusar, A. Slowikowska, A. Sokolenko, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, D. Spiga, A. Stamerra, S. Stanič, R. Starling, T. Stolarczyk, U. Straumann, J. Strišković, y. Suda, P. Świerk, G. Tagliaferri, H. Takahashi, M. Takahashi, F. Tavecchio, L. Taylor, L.A. Tejedor, P. Temnikov, R. Terrier, T. Terzic, V. Testa, W. Tian, L. Tibaldo, D. Tonev, D.F. Torres, E. Torresi, L. Tosti, N. Tothill, G. Tovmassian, P. Travnicek, S. Truzzi, F. Tuossenel, G. Umana, M. Vacula, V. Vagelli, M. Valentino, B. Vallage, P. Vallania, C. van Eldik, G.S. Varner, V. Vassiliev, M. Vázquez Acosta, M. Vecchi, J. Veh, S. Vercellone, S. Vergani, V. Verguilov, G.P. Vettolani, A. Viana, C.F. Vigorito, V. Vitale, S. Vorobiov, I. Vovk, T. Vuillaume, S.J. Wagner, R. Walter, J. Watson, M. White, R. White, R. Wiemann, A. Wierzcholska, M. Will, D.A. Williams, R. Wischnewski, A. Wolter, R. yamazaki, S. yanagita, L. yang, T. yoshikoshi, M. Zacharias, G. Zaharijas, D. Zaric, M. Zavrtanik, D. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, H. Zechlin, V.I. Zhdanov, M. Živec
Sensitivity of the Cherenkov Telescope Array for probing cosmology and fundamental physics with gamma-ray propagation
JCAP, 2021, 02, pp.048. ⟨10.1088/1475-7516/2021/02/048⟩
Article dans une revue
A. Chalumeau, S. Babak, A. Petiteau, S. Chen, A. Samajdar, R.N. Caballero, G. Theureau, L. Guillemot, G. Desvignes, A. Parthasarathy, K. Liu, G. Shaifullah, H. Hu, E. van Der Wateren, J. Antoniadis, A.-S. Bak Nielsen, C.G. Bassa, A. Berthereau, M. Burgay, D.J. Champion, Ismaël Cognard, M. Falxa, R.D. Ferdman, P.C.C. Freire, J.R. Gair, E. Graikou, y.J. Guo, J. Jang, G.H. Janssen, R. Karuppusamy, M.J. Keith, M. Kramer, K.J. Lee, X.J. Liu, A.G. Lyne, R.A. Main, J.W. Mckee, M.B. Mickaliger, B.B.P. Perera, D. Perrodin, N.K. Porayko, A. Possenti, S.A. Sanidas, A. Sesana, L. Speri, B.W. Stappers, C. Tiburzi, A. Vecchio, J.P.W. Verbiest, J. Wang, L. Wang, H. Xu
Noise analysis in the European Pulsar Timing Array data release 2 and its implications on the gravitational-wave background search
Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society, Oxford University Press (OUP): Policy P - Oxford Open Option A, 2021, 509 (4), pp.5538-5558. ⟨10.1093/mnras/stab3283⟩
Article dans une revue
Dominique Eckert, Massimo Gaspari, Fabio Gastaldello, Amandine M.C. Le Brun, Ewan O'Sullivan
Feedback from Active Galactic Nuclei in Galaxy Groups
Universe, 2021, 7 (5), pp.142. ⟨10.3390/universe7050142⟩
Article dans une revue
Jean-Pierre Luminet
Closed Timelike Curves, Singularities and Causality: A Survey from Gödel to Chronological Protection
Universe, 2021, 7 (1), pp.12. ⟨10.3390/universe7010012⟩
Article dans une revue
Alexandre Le Tiec, Marc Casals, Edgardo Franzin
Tidal Love Numbers of Kerr Black Holes
Phys.Rev.D, 2021, 103 (8), pp.084021. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.103.084021⟩
Article dans une revue
J.C. Algaba, J. Anczarski, K. Asada, M. Baloković, S. Chandra, y.-Z. Cui, A.D. Falcone, C. Goddi, K. Hada, D. Haggard, S. Jorstad, A. Kaur, T. Kawashima, G. Keating, M. Kino, S. Komossa, E.V. Kravchenko, T.P. Krichbaum, S.-S. Lee, R.-S. Lu, M. Lucchini, S. Markoff, J. Neilsen, M.A. Nowak, J. Park, G. Principe, V. Ramakrishnan, M.T. Reynolds, M. Sasada, S.S. Savchenko, K.E. Williamson, Tomoya Hirota, Lang Cui, Kotaro Niinuma, Hyunwook Ro, Nobuyuki Sakai, Satoko Sawada-Satoh, Kiyoaki Wajima, Na Wang, Xiang Liu, yoshinori yonekura, Kazunori Akiyama, Antxon Alberdi, Walter Alef, Richard Anantua, Rebecca Azulay, Anne-Kathrin Baczko, David Ball, John Barrett, Dan Bintley, Bradford A. Benson, Lindy Blackburn, Raymond Blundell, Wilfred Boland, Katherine L. Bouman, Geoffrey C. Bower, Hope Boyce, Michael Bremer, Christiaan D. Brinkerink, Roger Brissenden, Silke Britzen, Avery E. Broderick, Dominique Broguiere, Thomas Bronzwaer, Do-young Byun, John E. Carlstrom, Andrew Chael, Chi-Kwan Chan, Shami Chatterjee, Koushik Chatterjee, Ming-Tang Chen, yongjun Chen, Paul M. Chesler, Ilje Cho, Pierre Christian, John E. Conway, James M. Cordes, Thomas M. Crawford, Geoffrey B. Crew, Alejandro Cruz-Osorio, Jordy Davelaar, Mariafelicia de Laurentis, Roger Deane, Jessica Dempsey, Gregory Desvignes, Jason Dexter, Sheperd S. Doeleman, Ralph P. Eatough, Heino Falcke, Joseph Farah, Vincent L. Fish, E. Fomalont, H. Alyson Ford, Raquel Fraga-Encinas, Per Friberg, Christian M. Fromm, Antonio Fuentes, Peter Galison, Charles F. Gammie, Roberto García, Olivier Gentaz, Boris Georgiev, Roman Gold, José L. Gómez, Arturo I. Gómez-Ruiz, Minfeng Gu, Mark Gurwell, Michael H. Hecht, Ronald Hesper, Luis C. Ho, Paul Ho, Mareki Honma, Chih-Wei L. Huang, Lei Huang, David H. Hughes, Shiro Ikeda, Makoto Inoue, Sara Issaoun, David J. James, Buell T. Jannuzi, Michael Janssen, Britton Jeter, Wu Jiang, Alejandra Jimenez-Rosales, Michael D. Johnson, Taehyun Jung, Mansour Karami, Ramesh Karuppusamy, Mark Kettenis, Dong-Jin Kim, Jongsoo Kim, Junhan Kim, Jun yi Koay, yutaro Kofuji, Patrick M. Koch, Shoko Koyama, Michael Kramer, Carsten Kramer, Cheng-yu Kuo, Tod R. Lauer, Aviad Levis, yan-Rong Li, Zhiyuan Li, Michael Lindqvist, Rocco Lico, Greg Lindahl, Jun Liu, Kuo Liu, Elisabetta Liuzzo, Wen-Ping Lo, Andrei P. Lobanov, Laurent Loinard, Colin Lonsdale, Nicholas R. Macdonald, Jirong Mao, Nicola Marchili, Daniel P. Marrone, Alan P. Marscher, Iván Martí-Vidal, Satoki Matsushita, Lynn D. Matthews, Lia Medeiros, Karl M. Menten, Izumi Mizuno, yosuke Mizuno, James M. Moran, Kotaro Moriyama, Monika Moscibrodzka, Cornelia Müller, Gibwa Musoke, Alejandro Mus Mejías, Hiroshi Nagai, Neil M. Nagar, Masanori Nakamura, Ramesh Narayan, Gopal Narayanan, Iniyan Natarajan, Antonios Nathanail, Roberto Neri, Chunchong Ni, Aristeidis Noutsos, Hiroki Okino, Héctor Olivares, Gisela N. Ortiz-León, Tomoaki Oyama, Feryal Özel, Daniel C.M. Palumbo, Nimesh Patel, Ue-Li Pen, Dominic W. Pesce, Vincent Piétu, Richard Plambeck, Aleksandar Popstefanija, Oliver Porth, Felix M. Pötzl, Ben Prather, Jorge A. Preciado-López, Dimitrios Psaltis, Hung-yi Pu, Ramprasad Rao, Mark G. Rawlings, Alexander W. Raymond, Luciano Rezzolla, Angelo Ricarte, Bart Ripperda, Freek Roelofs, Alan Rogers, Eduardo Ros, Mel Rose, Arash Roshanineshat, Helge Rottmann, Alan L. Roy, Chet Ruszczyk, Kazi L.J. Rygl, Salvador Sánchez, David Sánchez-Arguelles, Tuomas Savolainen, F. Peter Schloerb, Karl-Friedrich Schuster, Lijing Shao, Zhiqiang Shen, Des Small, Bong Won Sohn, Jason Soohoo, He Sun, Fumie Tazaki, Alexandra J. Tetarenko, Paul Tiede, Remo P.J. Tilanus, Michael Titus, Kenji Toma, Pablo Torne, Tyler Trent, Efthalia Traianou, Sascha Trippe, Ilse van Bemmel, Huib Jan van Langevelde, Daniel R. van Rossum, Jan Wagner, Derek Ward-Thompson, John Wardle, Jonathan Weintroub, Norbert Wex, Robert Wharton, Maciek Wielgus, George N. Wong, Qingwen Wu, Doosoo yoon, André young, Ken young, Ziri younsi, Feng yuan, ye-Fei yuan, J. Anton Zensus, Guang-yao Zhao, Shan-Shan Zhao, M. Giroletti, F. d'Ammando, M. Orienti, H. Abdalla, R. Adam, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, C. Arcaro, C. Armand, T. Armstrong, H. Ashkar, M. Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, A. Barnacka, M. Barnard, y. Becherini, D. Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, M. de Bony de Lavergne, M. Breuhaus, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, T. Chand, A. Chen, G. Cotter, M. Curyło, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, I.D. Davids, J. Davies, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, C. Duffy, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, F. Eichhorn, S. Einecke, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, K. Feijen, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füssling, S. Gabici, y.A. Gallant, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, M. Hörbe, D. Horns, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, I. Jung-Richardt, E. Kasai, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, U. Katz, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, M. Kreter, G. Lamanna, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, C. Levy, T. Lohse, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, Alexandre Marcowith, A. Mares, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, C. Moore, P. Morris, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, K. Nakashima, A. Nayerhoda, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, M. Panter, S. Panny, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, R. Rauth, P. Reichherzer, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Q. Remy, Matthieu Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Scalici, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, M. Spir-Jacob, L. Sun, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, L. Tomankova, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, R. Tuffs, y. Uchiyama, D.J. van Der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, P. Vincent, J. Vink, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, J. Watson, Felix Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, yu Wun Wong, A. yusafzai, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S.J. Zhu, J. Zorn, S. Zouari, N. Żywucka, V.A. Acciari, S. Ansoldi, L.A. Antonelli, A. Arbet Engels, M. Artero, K. Asano, D. Baack, A. Babić, A. Baquero, U. Barres de Almeida, J.A. Barrio, J. Becerra González, W. Bednarek, L. Bellizzi, E. Bernardini, M. Bernardos, A. Berti, J. Besenrieder, W. Bhattacharyya, C. Bigongiari, A. Biland, O. Blanch, G. Bonnoli, G. Busetto, R. Carosi, G. Ceribella, M. Cerruti, y. Chai, A. Chilingarian, S. Cikota, S.M. Colak, E. Colombo, J.L. Contreras, J. Cortina, S. Covino, G. d'Amico, V. d'Elia, P. da Vela, F. Dazzi, A. de Angelis, B. de Lotto, M. Delfino, J. Delgado, C. Delgado Mendez, D. Depaoli, F. Di Pierro, L. Di Venere, E. Souto Espiñeira, D. Dominis Prester, A. Donini, D. Dorner, M. Doro, D. Elsaesser, V. Fallah Ramazani, A. Fattorini, G. Ferrara, M.V. Fonseca, L. Font, C. Fruck, S. Fukami, R.J. García López, M. Garczarczyk, S. Gasparyan, M. Gaug, N. Giglietto, F. Giordano, P. Gliwny, N. Godinović, J.G. Green, D. Green, D. Hadasch, A. Hahn, L. Heckmann, J. Herrera, J. Hoang, D. Hrupec, M. Hütten, T. Inada, S. Inoue, K. Ishio, y. Iwamura, I. Jiménez, J. Jormanainen, L. Jouvin, y. Kajiwara, M. Karjalainen, D. Kerszberg, y. Kobayashi, H. Kubo, J. Kushida, A. Lamastra, D. Lelas, F. Leone, E. Lindfors, S. Lombardi, F. Longo, R. López-Coto, M. López-Moya, A. López-Oramas, S. Loporchio, B. Machado de Oliveira Fraga, C. Maggio, P. Majumdar, M. Makariev, M. Mallamaci, G. Maneva, M. Manganaro, K. Mannheim, L. Maraschi, M. Mariotti, M. Martínez, D. Mazin, S. Menchiari, S. Mender, S. Mićanović, D. Miceli, T. Miener, M. Minev, J.M. Miranda, R. Mirzoyan, E. Molina, A. Moralejo, D. Morcuende, V. Moreno, E. Moretti, V. Neustroev, C. Nigro, K. Nilsson, K. Nishijima, K. Noda, S. Nozaki, y. Ohtani, T. Oka, J. Otero-Santos, S. Paiano, M. Palatiello, D. Paneque, R. Paoletti, J.M. Paredes, L. Pavletić, P. Peñil, C. Perennes, M. Persic, P.G. Prada Moroni, E. Prandini, C. Priyadarshi, I. Puljak, W. Rhode, M. Ribó, J. Rico, C. Righi, A. Rugliancich, L. Saha, N. Sahakyan, T. Saito, S. Sakurai, K. Satalecka, F.G. Saturni, B. Schleicher, K. Schmidt, T. Schweizer, J. Sitarek, I. Šnidarić, D. Sobczynska, A. Spolon, A. Stamerra, D. Strom, M. Strzys, y. Suda, T. Surić, M. Takahashi, F. Tavecchio, P. Temnikov, T. Terzić, M. Teshima, L. Tosti, S. Truzzi, A. Tutone, S. Ubach, J. van Scherpenberg, G. Vanzo, M. Vazquez Acosta, S. Ventura, V. Verguilov, C.F. Vigorito, V. Vitale, I. Vovk, M. Will, C. Wunderlich, D. Zarić, C.B. Adams, W. Benbow, A. Brill, M. Capasso, J.L. Christiansen, A.J. Chromey, M.K. Daniel, M. Errando, K. a Farrell, Q. Feng, J.P. Finley, L. Fortson, A. Furniss, A. Gent, C. Giuri, T. Hassan, O. Hervet, J. Holder, G. Hughes, T.B. Humensky, W. Jin, P. Kaaret, M. Kertzman, D. Kieda, S. Kumar, M.J. Lang, M. Lundy, G. Maier, P. Moriarty, R. Mukherjee, D. Nieto, M. Nievas-Rosillo, S. O'Brien, R.A. Ong, A.N. Otte, S. Patel, K. Pfrang, M. Pohl, R.R. Prado, E. Pueschel, J. Quinn, K. Ragan, P.T. Reynolds, D. Ribeiro, G.T. Richards, E. Roache, C. Rulten, J.L. Ryan, M. Santander, G.H. Sembroski, R. Shang, A. Weinstein, D.A. Williams, T. J Williamson
Broadband Multi-wavelength Properties of M87 during the 2017 Event Horizon Telescope Campaign
Astrophys.J.Lett., 2021, 911 (1), pp.L11. ⟨10.3847/2041-8213/abef71⟩